Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic

We are Dealers, Suppllier and Installer of Fiber Optic and fiber Equipment. Our Products ranges from Multimode and Single Fiber Equiment, 2 Core, 4 Core, 8 Core, 12 core and 24 core fiber, 1m, 2m, 3m, 10m, 20m fiber Pathcord, 8 ports, 24 Ports, 48 Ports Fiber Patch Pane, SC, LC Fiber adapters, SC_SC Patchcord, SC-LC, LC-LC, ST-SC, Fiber Switches, SFP Modules ETC

Refine Search

1 Meter 4 Core Single Mode| Multi mode Fibre Cable

1 Meter 4 Core Single Mode| Multi mode Fibre Cable

1 Meter 4 Core Single Mode| Multi mode Fibre Cable Buy 1 Meter 4 Core Single Mode| Multi mode Fibre..

1,000.00KES 1,200.00KES

12 Core Multi | Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable

12 Core Multi | Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable

12 Core Multi | Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable 12 Core Multi-mode Fiber Out Door Cable - Ksh/ 150 ..

140.00KES

2.5 KM Net-Link Fiber Media Converter  100 Base

2.5 KM Net-Link Fiber Media Converter 100 Base

Net-Link Fiber Media Converter 2.5 KM 100 Base..

5,500.00KES

24 Core Multi | Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable

24 Core Multi | Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable

24 Core Multi | Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable 24 Core Multi-mode Fiber Out Door Cable - Ksh/ 250 ..

230.00KES

24 Port fiber tray With SC simplex adapters

24 Port fiber tray With SC simplex adapters

24 Port fiber tray With SC simplex adapters buy 24 Port fiber tray With SC simplex adapters from Al..

6,000.00KES

6 Core Multi | Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable

6 Core Multi | Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable

6 Core Multi | Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable 6 Core Multi-mode Fiber Out Door Cable - Ksh/ 110 Pe..

100.00KES

8 Core Multi | Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable

8 Core Multi | Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable

8 Core Multi | Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable 8 Core Multi-mode Fiber Out Door Cable - Ksh/ 130 Pe..

120.00KES

8 Port Fiber Single Mode Splitter

8 Port Fiber Single Mode Splitter

8 Port Fiber Single Mode Splitter Buy 8 Port Fiber Single Mode Splitter..

4,500.00KES

8 Port Fiber Tray with LC Duplex Adapters

8 Port Fiber Tray with LC Duplex Adapters

8 Port Fiber Tray with LC Duplex Adapters Fiber Optical Patch Panel 8 Port with FC LC SC adapters/ ..

5,000.00KES

8 Port fiber tray With SC simplex adapters

8 Port fiber tray With SC simplex adapters

8 Port fiber tray With SC simplex adapters buy 8 Port fiber tray With SC simplex adapters from almi..

4,000.00KES

Fiber optic Enclosure (Indoor)

Fiber optic Enclosure (Indoor)

Fiber optic Enclosure (Outdoor Self-latching, hinged cover design allows easy access without loose ..

4,000.00KES

Fiber optic Enclosure (Outdoor)

Fiber optic Enclosure (Outdoor)

Fiber optic Enclosure (Outdoor) Buy Fiber optic Enclosure (Outdoor)Weather-resistant ther..

6,000.00KES

Fiber Optic LC Connectors

Fiber Optic LC Connectors

Fiber Optic LC Connectors Fiber Optic LC Connectors available in Multimode & Singlemode options Th..

500.00KES

Fiber Optic SC connector

Fiber Optic SC connector

Fiber Optic SC connector..

300.00KES

Fiber Tray 24 port with LC Adapter-Duplex

Fiber Tray 24 port with LC Adapter-Duplex

Fiber Tray 24 port with LC Adapter-Duplex Buy Fiber Tray 24 port with LC Adapter-Duplex from Almiri..

11,000.00KES

Net-Link Fiber Media Converter 2KM 100 Base

Net-Link Fiber Media Converter 2KM 100 Base

Net-Link Fiber Media Converter 2KM 100 Base Buy Net-Link Fiber Media Converter 2KM 100 Base fro  Al..

6,000.00KES

Per Metre 4 Core Milti | Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable

Per Metre 4 Core Milti | Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable

Per Metre 4 Core Milti | Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable 4 Per Metre 4 Core Milti | Single Mode Out..

90.00KES

Protective Fiber Sleeves

Protective Fiber Sleeves

Protective Fiber Sleeves Buy Protective Fiber Sleeves from Almiria Techstore..

40.00KES

SC-SC Fiber Optic [Single / Multi ]mode ( 1M) Patch codes

SC-SC Fiber Optic [Single / Multi ]mode ( 1M) Patch codes

SC-SC Fiber Optic [Single / Multi ]mode ( 1M) Patch codes Buy SC-SC Fiber Optic [Single / Multi ]mo..

1,000.00KES 1,200.00KES

Showing 1 to 19 of 19 (1 Pages)