Giganet

Giganet

Welcome to Giganet - The Giganet products offer the best priced performance solutions which are globally sourced and manufactured to International quality standards. They include Network Infrastructure Cabling ,GIGANET CABINETS AND ENCLOSURE , Giganet Networking Solutions , Gigabit Web Smart  Switches , Network Cameras , Access Control and Voip Solutions. 

GENERAL 05 BULB / LOT- LED Energy Saving Bulb -Day Light - Pin Type

GENERAL 05 BULB / LOT- LED Energy Saving Bulb -Day Light - Pin Type

GENERAL 05 BULB / LOT- LED Energy Saving Bulb -Day Light - Pin Type It's time to decorate your balc..

400.00KES

Giagnet GN-FDWR-BLNK 24-port Fiber Optic Sliding Drawer (Blank)

Giagnet GN-FDWR-BLNK 24-port Fiber Optic Sliding Drawer (Blank)

Giagnet GN-FDWR-BLNK 24-port Fiber Optic Sliding Drawer (Blank) Buy Giagnet GN-FDWR-BLNK 24-port Fi..

6,000.00KES

Gigalite Gigabit 24 port  Web smart Switch with 4 SFP

Gigalite Gigabit 24 port Web smart Switch with 4 SFP

Gigalite Gigabit 24 port Web smart Switch with 4 SFP Buy from Giganet GGS-2404-28T 24-Port Managed ..

22,000.00KES 25,000.00KES

Giganet 1U & 2U Rack Management System

Giganet 1U & 2U Rack Management System

Giganet 1U & 2U Rack Management System The Giganet 1U & 2U Rack Management System provides an econo..

0.00KES

Giganet 50 Port 1U Voice Panel

Giganet 50 Port 1U Voice Panel

 Giganet 50 Port 1U Voice Panel The  Giganet 50 Port 1U Voice Panel are an easy way to bring voice ..

0.00KES

Giganet CAT 6A Shielded RJ45 10G Keystone Jack, Tool-less, Die-Cast

Giganet CAT 6A Shielded RJ45 10G Keystone Jack, Tool-less, Die-Cast

Giganet CAT 6A Shielded RJ45 10G Keystone Buy Giganet CAT6A Shielded RJ45 10G Keystone Jack, Tool-l..

700.00KES 800.00KES

Giganet Category 6 FTP Outdoor Cable

Giganet Category 6 FTP Outdoor Cable

Giganet Category 6 FTP Outdoor Cable The Giganet Cabling Solutions products have been designed and ..

16,500.00KES 17,000.00KES

Giganet Category 6 UTP Cable

Giganet Category 6 UTP Cable

Giganet Category 6 UTP Cable The Giganet Category 6 solid 4 pair UTP cable provides a considerable ..

12,500.00KES

Giganet Category 6 UTP Modules

Giganet Category 6 UTP Modules

Giganet Category 6 UTP Modules The Giganet Category 6 UTP Modules Work Area products are available ..

300.00KES 350.00KES

Giganet Category 6 UTP Outdoor Cable

Giganet Category 6 UTP Outdoor Cable

Giganet Category 6 UTP Outdoor Cable The Giganet Category 6 UTP Outdoor Cable Solutions products ha..

14,000.00KES 15,000.00KES

Giganet Category 6 UTP Panel 24 Ports

Giganet Category 6 UTP Panel 24 Ports

Giganet Category 6 UTP Panel 24 Ports The Giganet Category 6 UTP Panel 24 ports products have been ..

6,000.00KES 7,000.00KES

Giganet Category 6 UTP Patch Cords

Giganet Category 6 UTP Patch Cords

Giganet Category 6 UTP Patch Cords The Giganet Cabling solution products have been designed and man..

0.00KES

Giganet Category 7A S/FTP Cable

Giganet Category 7A S/FTP Cable

 Giganet Category 7A S/FTP Cable The Giganet Category 7A S/FTP Cable 1000Mhz S/FTP LSOH and S/FTP P..

0.00KES

GIGANET Duplex Patchcord LC-LC Multimode 10 Metre

GIGANET Duplex Patchcord LC-LC Multimode 10 Metre

GIGANET Duplex Patchcord LC-LC Multimode 10 Metre Buy from GIGANET Duplex Patchcord LC-LC Multimode..

3,000.00KES 3,200.00KES

Giganet Faceplates Overview and Keystone Faceplates

Giganet Faceplates Overview and Keystone Faceplates

Giganet Faceplates Overview and Keystone Faceplates The Giganet Faceplates Overview and Keysto..

0.00KES

Giganet GN-10G-FTP-PP24 24-Port Unshielded keystone Patch Panel, 19-inch, 1U, Rackount, Horizontal Punch

Giganet GN-10G-FTP-PP24 24-Port Unshielded keystone Patch Panel, 19-inch, 1U, Rackount, Horizontal Punch

Giganet GN-10G-FTP-PP24 24-Port Unshielded keystone Patch Panel, 19-inch, 1U, Rackount, Horizontal P..

5,000.00KES 6,000.00KES

Giganet GN-C6-FP-02 2Port Shuttered Faceplate Complete

Giganet GN-C6-FP-02 2Port Shuttered Faceplate Complete

Giganet GN-C6-FP-02 2Port Shuttered Faceplate Complete Buy GN-C6-FP-02 CAT 6 2 Port Shuttered Facep..

250.00KES 300.00KES

Giganet GN-C6-PP-48 Category 6 UTP 19” 48 Port Patch Panel

Giganet GN-C6-PP-48 Category 6 UTP 19” 48 Port Patch Panel

Giganet GN-C6-PP-48 Category 6 UTP 19” 48 Port Patch Panel The Giganet Cabling solution products ha..

10,000.00KES

giganet patch panel 24 ports

giganet patch panel 24 ports

giganet patch panel 24 ports Buy giganet patch panel 24 ports from almiriatechstores..

7,999.00KES 8,999.00KES

Giganet Pre-Terminated Category 6A Trunking Assemblies

Giganet Pre-Terminated Category 6A Trunking Assemblies

Giganet Pre-Terminated Category 6A Trunking Assemblies The Giganet Pre-Terminated Category 6A Trunk..

0.00KES

Showing 1 to 20 of 24 (2 Pages)